LOGIN  .  SIGNUP   .  SUPPORT 
HOME / PC CHEATS & TRAINERS / FALLOUT 3 / MESSAGE BOARD / SOME ITEMS CODE (ARMOR)

Fallout 3 Discussion

Fallout 3 Trainer

Message Board for PC version

Signup   Message Boards Home   Newest Posts   My Favorite Boards   My Threads
Page 1 of 1
Signup or Login to Post
some items code (armor)
 
david1987223  posted on Oct 31, 2008 1:45:12 AM - Report post

Current rank: 1 Star. Next Rank at 100 Posts.
Send a message to david1987223
ELITE
Armor

Power Helmet 00014C08
Power Armor 00014E13
Pip-Boy 3000 00015038
Brahmin-Skin Outfit 00018DE5
Enclave Scientist Outfit 0001B5BD
Wasteland Wanderer Outfit 0001BA00
Tinted Reading Glasses 0001C295
Vault Lab Uniform 0001CBDC
Vault 101 Security Armor 0001CBDD
Ghoul Mask 0001DC1C
Pre-War Casualwear 0001EA6D
Combat Armor 00020420
Leather Armor 00020423
Combat Helmet 00020426
Sheriff's Duster 00020429
Tunnel Snake Outfit 0002042E
Raider Painspike Armor 0002042F
Raider Psycho-Tic Helmet 00020432
Ranger Battle Armor 00023030
Ranger Armor 00023030
Pip-Boy 3000 000236D8
Rivet City Security Helmet 000239CB
Rivet City Security Uniform 000239CC
Enclave Power Armor 00023B62
Power Armor 00025083
Pip-Boy Glove 00025B83
Recon Armor Helmet 00028EAD
Kid's Party Hat 00028FF8
Pre-War Baseball Cap 00028FF9
Ballcap with Glasses 00028FFA
Roving Trader Outfit 0002B385
MacCready's Helmet 0002D11B
Leather Armor 0002DC05
Sheriff's Hat 0002DD80
Slave Collar 0002F563
Recon Armor 0003064D
Radiation Suit 00033078
Advanced Radiation Suit 0003307A
Raider Sadist Armor 0003307C
Raider Badlands Armor 0003307D
Raider Blastmaster Armor 0003307E
Metal Armor 0003307F
Metal Helmet 00033080
Hockey Mask 00033598
Kid's Baseball Cap 000340C1
Pre-War Kid's Outfit 000340C3
Dirty Pre-War Kid's Outfit 000340C4
Pre-War Hat 000340C8
Pre-War Bonnet 000340CD
Dirty Pre-War Casualwear 000340CF
Pre-War Spring Outfit 000340D0
Dirty Pre-War Spring Outfit 000340D1
Chinese Jumpsuit 000340D2
Dirty Chinese Jumpsuit 000340D3
Lab Technician Outfit 000340D7
Scientist Outfit 000340D9
Doctor Li's Outfit 000340DA
Enclave Officer Uniform 000340DE
Kid's Police Hat 000340E1
Kid's Cave Rat Outfit 000340E4
Sexy Sleepwear 000340E6
Mayor MacCready's Outfit 000340E7
Oasis Robe 000340E8
Oasis Villager Robe 000340E9
Red's Jumpsuit 000340EA
Red's Bandana 000340EB
Vault 87 Jumpsuit 000340ED
Vault 112 Jumpsuit 000340EF
Vault 101 Child's Jumpsuit 000340F2
Ragamuffin Outfit 000340F8
Junior Officer Outfit 000340F9
Wasteland Scout Uniform 000340FA
Athlete of the Wastes Outfit 000340FB
Pint-Sized Slasher Mask 000340FC
Eyeglasses 000340FD
Wasteland Doctor Fatigues 000340FE
Wasteland Surgeon Outfit 000340FF
Ranger Battle Helmet 00034105
Tenpenny Security Uniform 00034119
RobCo Jumpsuit 0003411A
Red Racer Jumpsuit 0003411B
Vault 101 Security Helmet 0003411C
The AntAgonizer's Costume 0003411D
The Mechanist's Costume 0003411E
The AntAgonizer's Helmet 0003411F
The Mechanist's Helmet 00034120
Armored Vault 101 Jumpsuit 00034121
Merc Charmer Outfit 00034122
Merc Troublemaker Outfit 00034123
Merc Adventurer Outfit 00034124
Eulogy Jones' Hat 00034126
Slave Collar 0003D1FE
Regulator Duster 0003E54A
Surgical Mask 0003E591
Vault 101 Utility Jumpsuit 000425BA
Enclave Power Armor 0004443E
Lincoln's Hat 0004445B
Eyebot Helmet 0004E6A0
Party Hat 00050E44
Colonel Autumn's Uniform 0005157E
Maple's Garb 0005A6CA
Poplar's Hood 0005A6CB
Raider Blastmaster Helmet 0005B6E8
Blast Off Pajamas 0005B6EA
Tenpenny Security Helmet 0005B6EB
Pre-War Relaxedwear 0005BB63
Pre-War Parkstroller Outfit 0005BB66
Dirty Pre-War Relaxedwear 0005BB6F
Dirty Pre-War Parkstroller Outfit 0005BB70
Dirty Pre-War Businesswear 0005C682
Sunglasses 0005C99F
Doctor Li's Glasses 0005C9A0
Tortiseshell Glasses 0005C9A1
GlassesReadingChild 0005DC82
Outcast Power Armor 00060C70
Outcast Power Helmet 00060C72
Army Power Armor 00061A72
Lyons' Pride Power Armor 00061A73
Tunnel Snake Outfit 00061D98
Outcast Recon Helmet 000645ED
Mysterious Stranger Outfit 0006696D
Dirty Pre-War Spring Outfit 00066C71
Leather Armor 00066C72
Power Armor 00066C73
Leather Armor 00066C74
Tesla Armor 0006B464
Tesla Helmet 0006B465
Mysterious Stranger Hat 0006B467

 
david1987223  posted on Oct 31, 2008 1:48:38 AM - Report post

Current rank: 1 Star. Next Rank at 100 Posts.
Send a message to david1987223
ELITE
Armored Vault 101 Jumpsuit 0006C587
Linden's Outcast Power Armor 00070877
Bandana 00073D57
Three Dog's Head Wrap 00073FEC
Ledoux's Hockey Mask 0007401C
Head Wrap 00074296
Head Wrap 00074334
Head Wrap 00074335
Head Wrap 00074336
Blast Off Helmet 0007494C
Ragamuffin Tophat 00074950
Wasteland Scout Hat 00074952
Brotherhood Power Armor 00075201
Brotherhood of Steel Powered Helmet 00075201
Brotherhood of Steel Powered Armor 00075203
Brotherhood Power Helmet 00075203
Prototype Medic Power Armor 0007836E
Kid's Murray the Mole Hat 00078643
Raider Arclight Helmet 00078644
Raider Wastehound Helmet 00078645
Chinese Commando Hat 00078646
Enclave Officer Hat 00078647
Roving Trader Hat 00078648
Dad's Wasteland Outfit 00079F09
Child Blastoff Helmet 0007C109
Modified Utility Jumpsuit 0007C17C
Shady Hat 0007C17D
BirthSkirt 0007CFF0
Pre-War Outfit and Watch 0008198C
Vance's Longcoat Outfit 00083C5C
Brotherhood Scribe Robe 000854CF
Elder Lyons' Robe 00087274
Underwear 00089B52
Button's Wig 0008A6DD
Merc Veteran Outfit 0008C83C
Tesla Armor 0008F571
Boogeyman's Hood 0008F775
Tenpenny's Suit 00096CB7
Kid's Ballcap with Glasses 0009B185
Motorcycle Helmet 0009B186
Biker Goggles 0009B188
Stormchaser Hat 0009B189
Oasis Druid Hood 0009B18A
Merc Grunt Outfit 000A3045
Talon Company Armor 000A6F76
Talon Combat Armor 000A6F76
T-51b Power Armor 000A6F77
T-51b Power Helmet 000A6F78
Police Hat 000AB491
Pre-War Outfit and Watch 000ABBE2
Three Dog's Glasses 000ACDA4
Talon Combat Helmet 000B0278
Grimy Pre-War Businesswear 000B1056
Crow's Eyebot Helmet 000B17A0
Crow's Eyebot Helmet 000B17A0
Vault 108 Jumpsuit 000B73F1
Vault 106 Jumpsuit 000B73F2
Vault 92 Jumpsuit 000B73F3
Party HatStanley 000B75E2
Handyman Jumpsuit 000BF6FD
Environment Suit 000C09D4
Makeshift Gas Mask 000C111A
Lesko's Lab Coat 000C24F9
Merc Cruiser Outfit 000C5D34
The Surgeon's Lab Coat 000C71E1
Takoma Park Little Leaguer Cap 000C72FB
Torcher's Mask 000C7C4E
Wanderer's Leather Armor 000C7C54
Naughty Nightwear 000C8E07
Oasis Exile Hood 000C942D
Vault 77 Jumpsuit 000CAFBE
Defender Armor 000CB543
Commando Armor 000CB544
Explorer's Gear 000CB549
Lucky Shades 000CB54B
Shellshocked Combat Armor 000CB5EF
Shellshocked Combat Helmet 000CB5F0
Talon Combat Helmet 000CB5F1
Talon Combat Armor 000CB5F2
Enclave Shocktrooper Armor 000CB5F3
Enclave Shocktrooper Helmet 000CB5F4
Road Rascal Leather Armor 000CB5F5
Apocalypse Gladiator Armor 000CB5F6
Apocalypse Gladiator Helmet 000CB5F7
Robo-Thor Helmet 000CB5F8
Composite Recon Armor 000CB5FA
Composite Recon Helmet 000CB5FB
Sharp-Dressed Raider's Armor 000CB5FC
The Devil's Pigtails 000CB5FD
Hand-Me-Down Raider Armor 000CB5FE
Highway Scar Armor 000CB5FF
Pyro Helmet 000CB600
Dirty Chinese Jumpsuit 000CB603
Hat of the People 000CB604
All-Purpose Science Suit 000CB605
Merc Charmer Outfit 000CB606
Wasteland Legend Outfit 000CB609
Merc Grunt Outfit 000CB60A
Merc Cruiser Outfit 000CB60B
Power-Suit Armor 000CB60C
Pre-War Casualwear 000CB60D
Sleepwear 000CB60E
Pre-War Parkstroller Outfit 000CB60F
Page 1 of 1
  Post Reply
 
All times are (GMT -06:00) Central Time (US & Canada). Current time is 3:55:09 PM
Cheat Happens Premium
 
* Access PC trainers and exclusive content
* Updated game trainers and cheats daily
* Get notified when new cheats are added
* Request which games get new trainers
* Priority support with any problem
Latest Trainer
Fallout 3 Trainer
• Auto-Hack Passwords
• No Inventory Weight
• 100% Weapon Condition
+ 9 more options
  Show all Cheats & Trainers
Latest Wallpaper
1024 x 768
• 1152 x 600
• 1280 x 960
• 1280 x 1024
1600 x 1200
• 1920 x 1200
Wallpaper #1 of 2   Show All