LOGIN  .  SIGNUP   .  SUPPORT 
HOME / GAME BOY CHEATS & CODES / PRINCE OF PERSIA

Prince of Persia Cheats

Game Boy Cheats, Cheat Codes and Hints

1. Level Passwords
October 24, 2004
Level 206769075
Level 328611065
Level 492117015
Level 587019105
Level 646308135
Level 765903195
Level 870914195
Level 968813685
Level 1001414654
Level 1132710744
Level 1226614774
Final battle98119464
End89012414


Get more cheats like these for Prince of Persia at CheatingDome.
 

Game Boy FAQs, Guides and Walkthroughs

1. FAQ/Walkthrough (PS3)
Download Prince of Persia - FAQ/Walkthrough     View Prince of Persia - FAQ/Walkthrough
 
Features:
FAQ/Walkthrough v1.0.
August 11, 2011
Author:
Downloaded:
2232 times
Rating:
  (by 64 members)    Rate this: 
 

Game Boy Savegames

We currently don't have any Prince of Persia savegames for Game Boy. Please check back at a later date for more game saves to be added.

Game Boy Achievements and Trophies

We currently don't have any Prince of Persia achievement or trophy lists for Game Boy. Please check back at a later date for more achievements and trophies to be added.


Promo Codes
Latest Exclusive Trainers
FIFA 17 Trainer
+9 options
No Man's Sky Trainer
+15 options
Cossacks 3 Trainer
+13 options
NBA 2K17 Trainer
+14 options
Latest Message Board Posts
There are no board posts for this game.
Be the first to post one now!