CoSMOS Gamehacking Tool v4.0 Released - Faster and More Powerful Than Ever! Download for FREE.   [ CLOSE ]
LOGIN  .  SIGNUP   .  REWARDS   .  RC STORE   .  SUPPORT 
/ / AMAZING PENGUIN

Amazing Penguin Cheats

Game Boy Cheats, Cheat Codes and Hints

1. Amazing Penguin Level Passwords
September 26, 2004
Level 1678163
Level 2302945
Level 3152876
Level 9235403
Level 13678163
Level 17302945
Level 21153876
Level 26840492
Level 29054217
Level 33689721
Level 37916328


Get the best selection of Cheats, Codes, Walkthroughs/Guides/FAQs, Unlockables, Tips, Tricks, Secrets, and more from Cheat Code Central.

The Genie has more Amazing Penguin Cheats at CheatingDome.com.
 

Game Boy FAQs, Guides and Walkthroughs

We currently don't have any Amazing Penguin FAQs, guides or walkthroughs for Game Boy. Please check back at a later date for more guides and walkthroughs to be added.

Game Boy Savegames

We currently don't have any Amazing Penguin savegames for Game Boy. Please check back at a later date for more game saves to be added.

Game Boy Achievements and Trophies

We currently don't have any Amazing Penguin achievement or trophy lists for Game Boy. Please check back at a later date for more achievements and trophies to be added.


Cheat Happens Premium
 
* Access PC trainers and exclusive content
* Updated game trainers and cheats daily
* Get notified when new cheats are added
* Request which games get new trainers
* Priority support with any problem
Latest Exclusive Trainers
FIFA 18 Trainer
+13 options
Latest Message Board Posts
There are no board posts for this game.
Be the first to post one now!