LOGIN  .  SIGNUP   .  SUPPORT 
HOME / PC CHEATS & TRAINERS / FALLOUT 3 / MESSAGE BOARD / SOME ITEMS CODE (WEAPONS AND AMMO)

Fallout 3 Discussion

Fallout 3 Trainer

Message Board for PC version

Signup   Message Boards Home   Newest Posts   My Favorite Boards   My Threads
Page 1 of 1
Signup or Login to Post
some items code (weapons and ammo)
 
david1987223  posted on Oct 31, 2008 1:38:11 AM - Report post

Current rank: 1 Star. Next Rank at 100 Posts.
Send a message to david1987223
ELITE
player.additem (code) (nr)

weapons:
.32 Pistol 0000080A
10mm Pistol 0000434F
10mm Sub Machine gun 00004321
Alien Blaster 00004322
Assault Rifle 0001FFEC
BB Gun 00004323
Brass Knukles 00004324
Bottlecap Mines 0000433A
Chinese Assault Rifle 0000080B
Chinese Pistol 00004325
Combat Knife 00004326
Combat Shotgun 00004327
Dart Gun 0000432A
Deathclaw Gauntlet 0000432B
FatMan 0000432C
Flamer 0000432D
Frag Grande 00004330
Frag Mine 0000433C
Gatling Laser 0000432E
Hunting Rifle 00004333
Knife 00004334
Laser Pistol 00004335
Laser Rifle 00004336
Lead Pipe 00004337
Mesmeron 00004339
Minigun 0000433F
Missel Launcher 00004340
Nuka-Grande 00004342
Plasma Granad 00004332
Plasma Pistol 00004343
Plasma Rifle 00004344
Police Batton 00004345
Pool Cue 00004346
Power Fist 00004347
Pulse Grande 00004331
Pulse Mine 0000433E
Rail Rifle 00004348
Ripper 00004349
Rock-it launcher 0000434B
Sawn-Off Shotgun 0000434C
Scoped .44 Magnum 0000434D
Shiskebab 0000434E
Silent 10mm Gun 00004350
Sledge Hammer 00004351
Smuglers End (Laser Pistol) 0006B536
Sniper Rifle 00004353
Spiked Knuckels 00004354
Super Sledge 00004352
Tire Iron 00004328
.44 magnum 00050F92
10mm SMG ( Sydneys "Ultra" ) 0006E7CC

ammo

.308 Caliber Round 0006B53C
.32 Caliber Round 000207F7
.44 Round Magnum 0002937E
10mm Round 00004241
5.56mm Round 00078CC4
5.56mm Round 00004240
5mm Round 0006B53D
5mm Round 000615A8
Alien Powercell 00029364
BB - Ammo 0002935B
Bottlecap Mines 0000433A
Dart 00047419
Dart 0002936E
Electron Charge Pack 000615AF
Electron Charge Pack 0006B53E
Energy Cell 00020772
Energy Cell 00078CC2
Flamer Fuel 00029371
Flamer Fuel 00078CC1
Frag Grenades 00004330
Frag Mines 0000433C
Mesmetron Power Cell 0006A80D
Microfusion Cell 00078CC3
Microfusion Cell 00004485
Mini Nuke 00020799
Missile 000B8791
Missile 0005F706
Missile 00078CC5
Missles 00029383
Pulse Grenades 00004331
Railway Spikes 00029384
Shotgun Shell 00028EEA
Shotgun Shell 0004C5F9
Sonic Energy 00056634

Page 1 of 1
  Post Reply
 
All times are (GMT -06:00) Central Time (US & Canada). Current time is 4:35:58 PM
Cheat Happens Premium
 
* Access PC trainers and exclusive content
* Updated game trainers and cheats daily
* Get notified when new cheats are added
* Request which games get new trainers
* Priority support with any problem
Latest Trainer
Fallout 3 Trainer
• Auto-Hack Passwords
• No Inventory Weight
• 100% Weapon Condition
+ 9 more options
  Show all Cheats & Trainers
Latest Wallpaper
1024 x 768
• 1152 x 600
• 1280 x 960
• 1280 x 1024
1600 x 1200
• 1920 x 1200
Wallpaper #1 of 2   Show All