LOGIN  .  SIGNUP   .  SUPPORT 
HOME / GAME BOY CHEATS & CODES / AMAZING PENGUIN

Amazing Penguin Cheats

Game Boy Cheats, Cheat Codes and Hints

1. Level Passwords
September 26, 2004
Level 1678163
Level 2302945
Level 3152876
Level 9235403
Level 13678163
Level 17302945
Level 21153876
Level 26840492
Level 29054217
Level 33689721
Level 37916328


The Genie has more Amazing Penguin Cheats at CheatingDome.com.

Get the best selection of Cheats, Codes, Walkthroughs/Guides/FAQs, Unlockables, Tips, Tricks, Secrets, and more from Cheat Code Central.
 

Game Boy FAQs, Guides and Walkthroughs

We currently don't have any Amazing Penguin FAQs, guides or walkthroughs for Game Boy. Please check back at a later date for more guides and walkthroughs to be added.

Game Boy Savegames

We currently don't have any Amazing Penguin savegames for Game Boy. Please check back at a later date for more game saves to be added.

Game Boy Achievements and Trophies

We currently don't have any Amazing Penguin achievement or trophy lists for Game Boy. Please check back at a later date for more achievements and trophies to be added.


Cheat Happens Premium
 
* Access PC trainers and exclusive content
* Updated game trainers and cheats daily
* Get notified when new cheats are added
* Request which games get new trainers
* Priority support with any problem
Latest Exclusive Trainers
Tyranny Trainer
+297 options
FIFA 17 Trainer
+9 options
Dishonored 2 Trainer
+11 options
Latest Message Board Posts
There are no board posts for this game.
Be the first to post one now!