Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Duel Stories Cheats, Codes for Game Boy Color
Cheat Happens Game Cheats and Wallpapers
Cheat Happens Game Cheats and Wallpapers
 
Cheat Happens Game Cheats and Wallpapers
 
     TRAINERS       REQUESTS       GAME REVIEWS       GAME WALLPAPERS       BOARDS
-OR-
  SAVE 25% ON A LIFETIME MEMBERSHIP WITH PROMO CODE "CHULIFEPROMO25" -- SHORT TIME! [ close ] 
 
GAME BOY COLOR CHEAT INDEX:  HOME  |  #  |  A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z
 

 YU-GI-OH! DARK DUEL STORIES CHEATS

GAME BOY COLOR     54 167 41 199
TRAINERS (0) FAQS & WALKTHROUGHS (0) SAVEGAMES (0) WALLPAPERS (0)
ACHIEVEMENTS (0) CHEAT CODES & HINTS (1) MISCELLANEOUS (0) MESSAGE BOARD
 
 
 

Welcome to our Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Duel Stories cheats page. Here you'll find Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Duel Stories trainers, cheat codes, wallpapers, savegames, walkthroughs, and achievements. If you want to up your game it is important that you get the right resources. Go ahead and look into the Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Duel Stories Game Boy Color Cheats and other hints that are posted.

 
     
 
  CHEATS, CHEAT CODES & HINTS back to top  
 
   
 

1. YU-GI-OH! DARK DUEL STORIES PASSWORDS


Battle Ox05053103
Blackland Fire Dragon87564352
Blue-Eyes White Dragon89631139
Celtic Guardian91152256
Change of Heart04031928
Curse of Dragon28279543
Dark Energy04614116
Dark Hole53129443
Darkness Approaches80168720
De-Spell19159413
Dragon Piper55763552
Final Destiny18591904
Flame Cerebrus60862676
Gaia the Fierce Knight06368038
Hane-Hane07089711
Hibikime64501875
Just Desserts24068492
Kojikocy01184620
Koumori Dragon67724379
La Jinn97590747
Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
Man-Eater Bug54652250
Mask Of Darkness28933734
Monster Reborn82764718
Mountain50913601
Mysterious Puppeteer54098121
Neo The Magic Swordsman50930991
Paralyzing Potion50152549
Pot of Greed55144522
Red-Eyes Black Dragon74677422
Robbin' Goblin88279736
Share the Pain56830749
Silver Fang90357090
Summoned Skull70781052
Sword of Dark Destruction37120512
Sword of Deep-Seated98495314
The Cheerful Coffin41142615
Time Wizard71625222
Ultimate Offering80604091
Winged Dragon87796900

(supplied by: The Red Illusionist)

Black luster soldier05405694
Black skull dragon11901678
Blue eyes toon dragon53183600
Blue eyes ultra dragon23995346
Blue eyes white dragon89631139
Dark magician46986414
Gia the fierce knight06368038
Mystical Elf15025844
Red eyes black dragon74677422
Summond skull70781052

(supplied by: ditto9935)

Acid Trap Hole41356845
Launcher Spider87322377
Ookazi19523799
Salamandra32268901
Thousand Eyes Rest27125110
Ushi Oni48649353

(supplied by: JesusSk8er700)

Acid trap hole 4135684
Jigen bakudan90020065
Salamandra 32268901
Spellbinding circle 18807108
Yami59197169

(supplied by: cheat masta)

Blue eyes white dragon89631139
Change of heart04031928
Dark magician46986414
Gaia the fierce knight06368038
Horn of heaven98069388
Horn of light28552107
Lord of d.17985575
Maha vailo93013676
Monster reborn83764719
Slot machine03797883
Soul exchange6805187

(supplied by: A.J.)

Acid Trap Hole41356845
Beaver Warrior32452818
Chain Energy79323590
Destroyer Golem73481154
Gamble37303786
Great White13429800
Harpie Lady76812113
High Tide Gyojin54579801
Man-Eater Bug54652250
Mushoom Man #293900406
Mystic Clown47060154
Nemuriko90963488
Pale Beast21263083
Ryu-Kishin Powered24611934
Salamandra32268901
Skull Mariner05265750
Souls Of The Forgotten04920010
Summoned Skull70781052
Trap Master46461247
Twin Long Rods #229692206
Ultimate Offering80604091
Uraby01784619
White Magical Hat15150365
Witty Phantom36304921

(supplied by: yummyokonomiyaki8)

B Skull Dragon11901678
Blue Eyes Toon Dragon53183600
Gate Guardian25833572
King of yamimakai69455834
Perfectly Ultimate48579379
Yugi's Grandpa65437205

(supplied by: Dragon Master Knight)

Yami Bakura 07119986
Shadi 70592699

(supplied by: alfie)

Darkness approaches80168720
Electro-whip37820550
Hinotama46130346
Insect imitation96965364
Rain of mercy66719324
Red medicine38199696
Remove trap51482758
Sparks76103675
Umi22702055
Vile germs39774685
Yami59197169

(supplied by: the black knight)

Acid trap hole41356845
Barrel dragon81480460
Black luster soldier05405694
Black skull dragon11901678
Blue eyes toon dragon53183600
Blue eyes ultimate dragon23995346
Blue eyes white dragon89631139
Brain control87910978
Change of heart04031928
Cocoon of evolution40240595
Cosmo queen38999506
Crab turtle91782219
Dark hole53129443
Dark magician46986414
Exodia33396948
Fortress whale62337487
Gaia the dragon champion66889139
Gate gaurdian25833572
Great moth14141448
Insect queen91512835
Invisable wire15361130
Left arm07902349
Left leg44519536
Right arm70903634
Right leg08124921
Summoned skull70781052
Super war-lion33951077
Thound eyes restrict63519819
Thousand dragon41462083
Toon summoned skull91842653
Tri-horned dragon39111158
Two headed thunder dragon54752875
Zera the mantis69123138

(supplied by: mom4sbro)

Masaki the Legendary Swordsman44287299
Mask of Darkness28933734
Masked Sorcerer10189126
Master & Expert75499502
Mavelus59036972
Mechanical Snail34442949
Mechanical Spider45688586
Mechanicalchaser07359741
Meda Bat76211194
Mega Thunderball21817254
Megamorph22046459
Megazowler75390004
Meotoko53832650
Mesmeric Control48642904
Messenger of Peace44656491
Metal Detector75646520
Metal Dragon09293977
Metal Fish55998462
Metal Guardian68339286
Metalmorph68540058
Metalzoa50705071
Millennium Golem47986555
Millennium Shield32012841
Milus Radiant07489323
Minar32539892
Minomushi Warrior46864967
Mirror Force44095762
Mirror Wall22359980
Misairuzame33178416
Molten Destruction19384334
Monster Egg36121917
Monster Eye84133008
Monster Reborn83764718
Monster Tamer97612389
Monstrous Bird35712107
Moon Envoy45909477
Mooyan Curry58074572
Morinphen55784832
Morphing Jar33508719
Morphing Jar #279106360
Mother Grizzly57839750
Mountain50913601
Mountain Warrior04931562
Mr. Volcano31477025
Muka Muka46657337
Mushroom Man14181608
Mushroom Man #293900406
Musician King56907389
M-Warrior #156342351
M-Warrior #292731455
Mysterious Puppeteer54098121
Mystic Box25774450
Mystic Clown47060154
Mystic Horseman68516705
Mystic Lamp98049915
Mystic Plasma Zone18161786
Mystic Probe49251811
Mystic Tomato83011277
Mystical Capture Chain63515678
Mystical Elf15025844
Mystical Moon36607978
Mystical Refpanel35563539
Mystical Sand32751480
Mystical Sheep #130451366
Mystical Sheep #283464209
Mystical Space Typhoon05318639
Needle Ball94230224
Needle Worm81843628
Negate Attack14315573
Nekogal #101761063
Nekogal #243352213
Nemuriko90963488
Neo the Magic Swordsman50930991
Nimble Momonga22567609
Niwatori07805359
Nobleman of Crossout71044499
Nobleman of Extermination17449108
Numinous Healer02130625
Octoberser74637266
Ocubeam86088138
Ogre of the Black Shadow45121025
One-Eyed Shield Dragon33064647
Ooguchi58861941
Ookazi19523799
Orion the Battle King02971090
Oscillo Hero82065276
Oscillo Hero #227324313
Painful Choice74191942
Pale Beast21263083
Panther Warrior42035044
Paralyzing Potion50152549
Parasite Paracide27911549
Parrot Dragon62762898
Patrol Robo76775123
Peacock20624263
Pendulum Machine24433920
Pendulum Machine (2)20404030
Penguin Knight36039163
Penguin Soldier93920745
Petit Angel38142739
Petit Dragon75356564
Petit Moth58192742
Polymerization24094653
Pot of Greed55144522
Power of Kaishin77027445
Pragtical33691040
Premature Burial70828912
Prevent Rat00549481
Princess of Tsurugi51371017
Prisman80234301
Prohibition43711255
Protector of the Throne10071456
Psychic Kappa07892180
Pumpking the King of Ghosts29155212
Punished Eagle74703140
Queen Bird73081602
Queen of Autumn Leaves04179849
Queen's Double05901497
Raigeki12580477
Raimei56260110
Rain Of Dark Magic27827272
Rainbow Flower21347810
Raise Body Heat51267887
Rare Fish80516007
Ray & Temperature85309439
Reaper of the Cards33066139
Red Archery Girl65570596
Red Medicine38199696
Red-Eyes Black Dragon74677422
Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon64335804
Reinforcements17814387
Relinquished64631466
Remove Trap51482758
Respect Play08951260
Restructer Revolution99518961
Reverse Trap77622396
Revival Jam31709826
Rhaimundos of the Red Sword62403074
Right Arm of the Forbidden One70903634
Right Leg of the Forbidden One08124921
Ring of Magnetism20436034
Riryoku34016756
Rising Air Current45778932
Roaring Ocean Snake19066538
Robbin' Goblin88279736
Rock Ogre Grotto #168846917
Rogue Doll91939608
Root Water39004808
Rose Spectre of Dunn32485271
Royal Decree51452091
Royal Guard39239728
Rude Kaiser26378150
Rush Recklessly70046172
Ryu-Kishin15303296
Ryu-Kishin Powered24611934
Ryu-Ran02964201
Saber Slasher73911410
Saggi the Dark Clown66602787
Salamandra32268901
Sand Stone73051941
Sangan26202165
Sea Kamen71746462
Sea King Dragon23659124
Seal of the Ancients97809599
Sebek's Blessing22537443
Sectarian of Secrets15507080
Senju of the Thousand Hands23401839
Seven Tools of the Bandit03819470
Shadow Specter40575313
Share the Pain56830749
Shield & Sword52097679
Shining Fairy95956346
Shovel Crusher71950093
Silver Bow and Arrow01557499
Silver Fang90357090
Sinister Serpent08131171
Skelengel60694662
Skelgon32355828
Skull Dice00126218
Skull Mariner05265750
Skull Red Bird10202894
Skull Servant32274490
Skull Stalker54844990
Skullbird08327462
Sleeping Lion40200834
Slot Machine03797883
Snake Fang00596051
Snakeyashi29802344
Snatch Steal45986603
Sogen86318356
Solemn Judgment41420027
Solemn Wishes35346968
Solitude84794011
Solomon's Lawbook23471572
Sonic Bird57617178
Sonic Maid38942059
Sorcerer of the Doomed49218300
Soul Hunter72869010
Soul of the Pure47852924
Soul Release05758500
Sparks76103675
Spear Cretin58551308
Spellbinding Circle18807108
Spike Seadra85326399
Spirit of the Books14037717
Spirit of the Harp80770678
Stain Storm21323861
Star Boy08201910
Steel Ogre Grotto #129172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #290908427
Steel Scorpion13599884
Steel Shell02370081
Stim-Pack83225447
Stone Armadiller63432835
Stone Ogre Grotto15023985
Stop Defense63102017
Stuffed Animal71068263
Succubus Knight55291359
Summoned Skull70781052
Supporter in the Shadows41422426
Swamp Battleguard40453765
Sword Arm of Dragon13069066
Sword of Dark Destruction37120512
Sword of Deep-Seated98495314
Sword of Dragon's Soul61405855
Swords of Revealing Light72302403
Swordsman from a Foreign Land85255550
Swordstalker50005633
Tailor of the Fickle43641473
Tainted Wisdom28725004
Takriminos44073668
Takuhee03170832
Tao the Chanter46247516
Temple of Skulls00732302
Tenderness57935140
Terra the Terrible63308047
The 13th Grave00032864
The Bewitching Phantom Thief24348204
The Bistro Butcher71107816
The Cheerful Coffin41142615
The Drdek08944575
The Eye of Truth34694160
The Flute of Summoning Dragon43973174
The Forceful Sentry42829885
The Furious Sea King18710707
The Immortal of Thunder84926738
The Inexperienced Spy81820689
The Little Swordsman of Aile25109950
The Regulation of Tribe00296499
The Reliable Guardian16430187
The Shallow Grave43434803
The Snake Hair29491031
The Stern Mystic87557188
The Thing That Hides in the Mud18180762
The Unhappy Maiden51275027
The Wandering Doomed93788854
The Wicked Worm Beast06285791
Thousand Knives63391643
Three-Headed Geedo78423643
Three-Legged Zombies33734439
Thunder Dragon31786629
Tiger Axe49791927
Tiger Axe (2)40907090
Time Machine80987696
Time Seal35316708
Time Wizard71625222
Toad Master62671448
Togex33878931
Toll82003859
Tomozaurus46457856
Tongyo69572024
Toon Alligator59383041
Toon Mermaid65458948
Toon Summoned Skull91842653
Toon World15259703
Torike80813021
Tornado Wall18605135
Torrential Tribute53582587
Total Defense Shogun75372290
Trakadon42348802
Trap Hole04206964
Trap Master46461247
Trent78780140
Trial of Nightmare77827521
Tribute to The Doomed79759861
Tripwire Beast45042329
Turtle Tiger37313348
Twin Long Rods #229692206
Twin-Headed Fire Dragon78984772
Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon54752875
Two-Headed King Rex94119974
Two-Mouth Darkruler57305373
Two-Pronged Attack83887306
Tyhone72842870
Tyhone #256789759
Type Zero Magic Crusher21237481
UFO Turtle60806437
Ultimate Offering80604091
Umi22702055
Umiiruka82999629
Unknown Warrior of Fiend97360116
Upstart Goblin70368879
Uraby01784619
Ushi Oni48649353
Valkyrion the Magna Warrior75347539
Vermillion Sparrow35752363
Versago the Destroyer50259460
Vile Germs39774685
Violent Rain94042337
Violet Crystal15052462
Vishwar Randi78556320
Vorse Raider14898066
Waboku12607053
Wall of Illusion13945283
Warrior Elimination90873992
Warrior of Tradition56413937
Wasteland23424603
Water Element03732747
Water Girl55014050
Water Magician93343894
Water Omotics02483611
Waterdragon Fairy66836598
Weather Control37243151
Weather Report72053645
Whiptail Crow91996584
White Hole43487744
White Magical Hat15150365
Wicked Mirror15150371
Widespread Ruin77754944
Windstorm of Etaqua59744639
Wing Egg Elf98582704
Winged Cleaver39175982
Winged Dragon,Guardian of the Fortress #187796900
Wings of Wicked Flame92944626
Wingweaver31447217
Witch of the Black Forest78010363
Witch's Apprentice80741828
Witty Phantom36304921
Wodan the Resident of the Forest42883273
Wood Remains17733394
World Suppression12253117
Wow Warrior69750536
Wretched Ghost of the Attic17238333
Yado Karu29380133
Yaiba Robo10315429
Yamatano Dragon Scroll76704943
Yami59197169
Yaranzo71280811
Zanki30090452
Zoa24311372
Zombie Warrior31339260
Zone Eater86100785

(supplied by: Cloud the anonimus duelist)

Horn of the Unicorn64047146
Crush card57728570
Bickuribox25655502
Cyber Falcon30655537
Ezodia30655537
Blue-eyes Ultimate Dragon23995346
Yami Bakura07119986
Marik06987398

(supplied by: Sunconeon, boyfromhaven1231, tweber, beymaster, power, Jojenico, xbox_flunkie)

 
     
     Print these cheats      Submit cheats      Report as bad Updated: Apr 23, 2004   
 
 
  FAQS, GUIDES & WALKTHROUGHS back to top  
 
 
  We currently don't have any Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Duel Stories FAQs, Guides or Walkthroughs for Game Boy Color. If you know of any, please SUBMIT them or check back at a later date for more cheats to be added.
 
 
  WALLPAPERS back to top  
 
 
  We currently don't have any Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Duel Stories Wallpapers for Game Boy Color. Check back at a later date for more wallpapers to be added.
 
 
  See more Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Duel Stories cheats ...


 
 
  FROM OUR YU-GI-OH! DARK DUEL STORIES MESSAGE BOARD  
 Topic Created by Date
  ask a question ill answer snape201 2/20/2009 1:09:01 PM
  game elbasan 1/2/2007 5:58:58 PM
  what card fuses harpies lady game commando 5/13/2006 3:33:23 PM
  cheats!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! dyldyldabull 5/12/2006 1:07:29 PM
  Go to Message Board     Post a New Message  
 
     
   
     
 
 FEATURED CONTENT  
 
   
    User-Submitted Review  
     
    There are no user-submitted reviews for this game.
Be the first to post one now!
 
       
 
Cheat Happens Fans:
Google+
 
Cheat Happens Premium  
 
     Access trainers and exclusive content
     Get updated trainers and cheats daily
     Get notified when new cheats are added
     Request which games get new trainers
     Priority support with any problem
 
GET YOUR PREMIUM MEMBERSHIP
 
   LATEST MEMBER EXCLUSIVES  
 
 Dead Rising 3 Trainer +14
 Fable Anniversary Trainer +22
 Final Fantasy IV Trainer +16
 Metro 2033 Redux Trainer +9
 Risen 3: Titan Lords Trainer +12
 The Sims 4 Trainer +4
 Train Fever Trainer +2
 Ultra Street Fighter IV FREE Trainer +5
 Watch Dogs Trainer +22
 Wasteland 2 Trainer +30
 
  + more   
   FREE TRAINER SERIES    
 
 Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution Trainer
 Race The Sun Trainer
 Wizard's Lizard, A Trainer
 Collapse Trainer
 GhostControl Inc. Trainer
 Five Nights at Freddy's Trainer
 Escapists, The Trainer
 Sin Gold Trainer
 Depth Hunter 2: Deep Dive Trainer
 Expendabros, The Trainer
 
     
  1984 users online.
1844 guests / 140 members.
 
 
   
 
Trainer Troubleshooting Guide        Cheat Terms and Tutorials        Anti-Virus Notifications        Site Help / FAQ        Submit Cheats        Our Friends and Affiliates        About Us
      Copyright © 2001 - 2014  webworks, LLC  All Rights Reserved    -   DISCLAIMER    -   PRIVACY POLICY    -   TERMS OF SERVICE