LOGIN  .  SIGNUP   .  SUPPORT 
HOME / PLAYSTATION CHEATS & CODES / YU-GI-OH! SHIN DUEL MONSTERS

Yu-Gi-Oh! Shin Duel Monsters Cheats

PlayStation Cheats, Cheat Codes and Hints

1. Cheats, Cheat Codes & Hints
October 28, 2002
Special Cards:
Enter the following passwords to unlock special cards for purchase.

Time Wizard71625222
Mask Of Darkness28933734
Man-Eater Bug54652250
Hane-Hane07089711
Silver Fang90357090
Dragon Piper55763552
Shining Angel95956346
Hibikime64501875
Mysterious Puppeteer54098121
Celtic Guardian91152256
Kojikocy01184620
Neo The Magic Swordsman50930991
Winged Dragon87796900
Battle Ox05053103
Blackland Fire Dragon87564352
La Jinn97590747
Koumori Dragon67724379
Curse of Dragon28279543
Flame Cerebrus60862676
Summoned Skull70781052
Red-Eyes Black Dragon74677422
Gaia the Fierce Knight06368038
Blue-Eyes White Dragon89631139
Soul Release05758500
Change of Heart04031928
De-Spell19159413
Monster Reborn82764718
Darkness Approaches80168720
Share the Pain56830749
Pot of Greed55144522
Final Destiny18591904
Dark Hole53129443
The Cheerful Coffin41142615
Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
Paralyzing Potion50152549
Sword of Deep-Seated98495314
Sword of Dark Destruction37120512
Dark Energy04614116
Mountain50913601
Just Desserts24068492
Robbin' Goblin88279736
Ultimate Offering80604091

(supplied by: The Red Illusionist)

Blue Eyes White Dragon89631139
Celtic Guardian91152256
Deep Sea Shark28593363
Empress Judge15237615
Fire Kraken46534755
Guardian of the Throne Room47879985
Harpie Lady Sisters12206212
Metal Fish89631139
Roaring Ocean Snake19066538
Sword Arm of Dragon1309066

(supplied by: silver)


Get the best selection of Yu-Gi-Oh! Shin Duel Monsters Cheats, Codes & Walkthrough/Guide/FAQ for PlayStation from Cheat Code Central

The Genie has more Yu-Gi-Oh! Shin Duel Monsters Cheats at CheatingDome.com.
 

PlayStation FAQs, Guides and Walkthroughs

We currently don't have any Yu-Gi-Oh! Shin Duel Monsters FAQs, guides or walkthroughs for PlayStation. Please check back at a later date for more guides and walkthroughs to be added.

PlayStation Savegames

We currently don't have any Yu-Gi-Oh! Shin Duel Monsters savegames for PlayStation. Please check back at a later date for more game saves to be added.

PlayStation Achievements and Trophies

We currently don't have any Yu-Gi-Oh! Shin Duel Monsters achievement or trophy lists for PlayStation. Please check back at a later date for more achievements and trophies to be added.


Cheat Happens Premium
 
* Access PC trainers and exclusive content
* Updated game trainers and cheats daily
* Get notified when new cheats are added
* Request which games get new trainers
* Priority support with any problem
Latest Exclusive Trainers
Tyranny Trainer
+297 options
FIFA 17 Trainer
+9 options
Dead Rising 4 Trainer
+11 options
The Dwarves Trainer
+17 options
Latest Message Board Posts
There are no board posts for this game.
Be the first to post one now!